Bewertung:  / 0
                          Schautermine für 2017/2018  
                 

02.02.2017

    Ruhla OT Thal Sporthalle 85   KJM Eisenach
                              Monat Mai und Juni  
25.05.2017     Bischofferode Vereinsgebäude 40   VS Eichsfeld
10.06.2017 - 11.06.2017 Rositz Vereinsheim Germania 5 120   JS Altenburger-Land
24.06.2017     Dienstedt Waidrasen 120   JS Saale-Ilm
                              Monat Juli  
01.07.2017 - 02.07.2017 Großschwabhausen Dorfgemeinschaftshaus 500 KJS Jena
08.07.2017 - 09.07.2017 Aubitz Mehrzweckhalle 400   KJS Eisenberg
08.07.2017 - 09.07.2017 Gehofen Hasenhaus 400 12 KJS KyffhäuserKreis
15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017 Groschwitz Domäne 200 5 KJS Saalfeld/Pößn.
19.07.2017     Oberschönau Getränke Gräser 100   JS Schmalk./Mein.
21.07.2017 - 22.07.2017 Altenburg Vereinsheim 250   KJS Altenburger-Land
22.07.2017 - 23.07.2017 Brotterode Vereinsheim 200   JS Schmalk./Mein.
23.07.2017     Stützerbach Kurpark 40   JS Saale-Ilm
29.07.2017 - 30.07.2017 Bad Köstritz OT Pohlitz Zum Mandelbaum 400   JS Gera
30.07.2017     Elgersburg Lindenpark 120   JS Saale-Ilm
30.07.2017     Gräfenroda Kellnerplatz 120   JS Saale-Ilm
                                 Monat August  
04.08.2017 - 05.08.2017 Steinheid Mehrzweckhalle am Markt 300   AS Sonneberg
05.08.2017 - 06.08.2017 Tiefenort Alte Turnhalle 400   KJS Bad Salzungen
05.08.2017 - 06.08.2017 Seebach Vereinsheim 160   JTS Eisenach
05.08.2017 - 06.08.2017 Großburschla Bürgerhaus 160   JS Eisenach
05.08.2017 - 06.08.2017 Unterweid Dresch-Scheune 120   JS Schmalk./Mein.
05.08.2017 - 06.08.2017 Sonneberg/Steinbach Hasenhütt 100   JS Sonneberg
05.08.2017 - 06.08.2017 Laasdorf Halle LTR 350   KJS Stadtroda
05.08.2017     Ichtershausen Rathauspark/Vereinsheim 100   JS Saale-Ilm
05.08.2017     Kettmannshausen Festplatz 130   JS Saale-Ilm
12.08.2017 - 13.08.2017 Günthersleben Vereinsgarten 250   KJS Gotha
19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017 Marksuhl Am alten Schwimmbad 80   JS Eisenach
19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017 Windehausen Sport- und Kulturzentrum 400   KJS Nordhausen
19.08.2017     Dippach Vereinsheim 80   JS Eisenach
19.08.2017     Arnstadt Reitsportanlage 150   AJS Saale-Ilm
20.08.2017     Gehren Schlosspark 80   JS Saale-Ilm
25.08.2017 - 26.08.2017 Neuhaus am Rennweg Kulturhaus 350   KJS Sonneberg
26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017 Frauensee Schlosshof 170   JS Bad Salzungen
26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017 Utendorf Gasthaus Zur Distel 360   KJS Schmalk./Mein.
26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017 Simmershausen Vereinsheim 300   KJS Hildburghausen
                                 Monat September  
09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017 Gumpelstadt Kulturscheune 140   JS Bad Salzungen
09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017 Pölzig Vereinshaus 300   KJS Gera
09.09.2017     Hildburghausen Arkaden beim Griechen 30   VS Hildburghausen
10.09.2017     Kaltensundheim bei Hübner 60   TB Schmalk./Mein.
16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017 Bad Liebenstein Vereinsheim 120   JS Bad Salzungen
16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017 Burgtonna Bürgerhaus 60   JS Bad Langensalza
23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017 Empfertshausen FFW-Gerätehaus 100   JS Bad Salzungen
24.09.2017     Kieselbach Auf der Mühlwiese 150   JS Bad Salzungen
30.09.2017     Bad Köstritz    Bauhof 100   TB Gera
                                 Monat Oktober  
07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017 Hohenleuben Turnhalle 200   KVS Elsterperle
07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017 Kaltenwestheim Turnhalle 400   GemS Schmalk./Mein.
07.10.2017     Bischofferode Vereinsgebäude 65   TB Eichsfeld
07.10.2017     Ronneburg   300   TB Gera
08.10.2017 - 10.12.2017 Auma Heimatstube 120   VS Elsterperle
14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017 Greußen Halle d. Kleintierzüchter 30   TB KyffhäuserKreis
14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017 Trusetal Sporthalle 200   VS Schmalk./Mein.
20.10.2017     Suhl   50   TB Suhl
21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017 Unterellen Bürgerhaus 110   VS Eisenach
21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017 Burkhardtroda Traktorenhalle Jens Abe 60   VS Eisenach
21.10.2017     Küllstedt Schützenhaus 140   TB Eichsfeld
28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 Berga/E Clubhaus 180   GemS Elsterperle
28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 Ronneburg Bogenbinderhalle 600   AS Gera
28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 Fröttstädt DGH 110   GemS Gotha
28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017 Wasungen Gaststätte Köhlersberg 100   VS Schmalk./Mein.
28.10.2017     Dippach Vereinsheim     TB Eisenach
28.10.2017     Münchenbernsdorf       TB Gera
29.10.2017     Schwarza Spartenheim 60   TB Schmalk./Mein.
31.10.2017     Serba Kegelbahn 60   TB Eisenberg
                                 Monat November  
03.11.2017 - 04.11.2017 Heinersdorf Technikhalle 300   KVS Sonneberg
04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017 Barchfeld Mehrzweckhalle 160   GemS Bad Salzungen
04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017 Berka/Werra Alte Bauerei 300   AS Eisenach
04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017 Mohlsdorf Gewerbepark Weber 150   GemS Elsterperle
04.11.2017   05.11.2017 Brüheim Vereinsheim 200   AS Gotha
04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017 Tabarz Bauhof 250   AS Gotha
04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017 Mackenrode Apex Halle 100   VS Nordhausen
04.11.2017     Mosbach Vereinsheim     TB Eisenach
04.11.2017     Mosbach Triftberghalle     TB Eisenach
04.11.2017     Bad Berka Bauhof Fa. Reichmann     TB Weimar
04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017 Simmershausen Vereinsheim       400   KVS Hildburghausen
05.11.2017     Meiningen Vereinsheim 60   TB Schmalk./Mein.
10.11.2017 - 11.11.2017 Judenbach Mehrzweckhalle 40   VS Sonneberg
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 Rositz Kulturhaus 400   AS Altenburger-Land
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 Wersdorf Landsbulldogscheune 450   KVS Apolda
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 Oechsen MC Club 250   AS Bad Salzungen
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 Nägelstedt Komturhof 150   GemS Bad Langensalza
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 Mosbach Saal 120   CS Eisenach
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 Schwabhausen VH des KTZV 35   VS Gotha
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 Schmerbach Bürgerhaus 150   AS Gotha
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 Schmerbach Bürgerhaus 100   CS Gotha
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 Gräfenhain Turnhalle 100   GemS Gotha
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 Gräfenhain Turnhalle 100   CS Gotha
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 Asbach Mehrzweckgebäude 60   VS Schmalk./Mein.
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 Frohndorf Sporthalle 600   AS Sömmerda/Erfurt
11.11.2017     Wutha-Farnroda Vereinsheim 100   TB Eisenach
17.11.2017 - 18.11.2017 Greußen Halle d. Kleintierzüchter 350   KVS KyffhäuserKreis
18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 Eckardtshausen Kulturhaus 160   GemS Eisenach
18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 Ebenheim DGH 100   VS Gotha
18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 Seligenthal Sporthalle 120   VS Schmalk./Mein.
18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 Bad Berka   150   VS Weimar
18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 Ruhla OT Thal Sporthalle 65   GemS Eisenach
18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 Schlotheim Ausstellungszentrum 350   KVS Mühlhausen
24.11.2017 - 25.11.2017 Königshofen Norddeutscher Hof 350   KVS Eisenberg
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 Niedertrebra Gasthaus Frenkel 250   AS Apolda
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 Bad Langensalza Thür. Wollgarnwerke 300   KVS Bad Langensalza
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 Reichenbach Gaststätte "Zum Weißen Ross" 130   VS Bad Langensalza
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 Wutha-Farnroda Vereinsheim 60   VS Eisenach
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 Stregda Ortsgemeinschaftshaus 60   VS Eisenach
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 Deubach Festwiese 60   AJS Eisenach
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 Langenwetzendorf Volkshaus 180   AS Elsterperle
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 Silbitz Kulturhaus 450   KVS Gera
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 Tambach-Dietharz Bürgerhaus 70   GemS Gotha
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 Steinbach-Hallenberg Sporthalle 110   VS Schmalk./Mein.
25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017 Viernau Mehrzweckhalle 200 5 KVS Suhl
                                Monat Dezember  
01.12.2017 - 02.12.2017 Altenburg Vereinsheim 250   KVS Altenburger-Land
01.12.2017 - 02.12.2017 Föritz Vereinsheim 60   VS Sonneberg
01.12.2017 - 03.12.2017 Meiningen Ausstellungshalle 900   KVS Schmalk./Mein.
01.12.2017 - 02.12.2017 Rottmar Vereinsheim 30   VS Sonneberg
02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017 Herbsleben Mehrzweckhalle der Agrargen. 120   AS Bad Langensalza
02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017 Burgtonna Bürgerhaus 100   GemS Bad Langensalza
02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017 Weißenborn-Lüderode Gemeindesaal 350   KVS Eichsfeld
02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017 Wutha-Farnroda Hörselberghalle 1200 30 AS Eisenach fällt aus
02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017 Mechterstädt Bürgerhaus 450   KVS Gotha
02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017 Mackenrode Apex Halle 450   KVS Nordhausen
02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017 Hermsdorf Rathaussaal 320   KVS Stadtroda
02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017 Veilsdorf Turnhalle 330   KRS Hildburghausen
09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 Großvargula Turnhalle 50   GemS Bad Langensalza
09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 Seebach Vereinsheim 150   VS Eisenach
09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 Kälberfeld Vereinsheim 80   VS Eisenach
09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 Ifta Turnhalle 180   VS Eisenach
09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 Großburschla Gärtnerei Ruhlandt 90   VS Eisenach
09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 Hochheim Westhäuser Str. 1 150   GemS Gotha
09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 Schnepfenthal Turnhalle 40   VS Gotha
09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 Bufleben Vereinsheim 80   VS Gotha
09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 Pferdingsleben Gaststätte Zur Waidmühle 80   GemS Gotha
09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 Frauenprießnitz Halle Agrargenossenschaft 450   KVS Jena
09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 Meiningen Ausstellungshalle 150   GemS Schmalk./Mein.
09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017 Fambach Gasthaus Zur Linde 150   VS Schmalk./Mein.
09.11.2017 - 10.12.2017 Heldburg Adlersaal 70   VS Hildburghausen
16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017 Tannroda Agrarunternehmen 650   KVS Weimar
18.12.2017 - 19.12.2017 Thal Freizeithalle 65   VS Eisenach
28.12.2017 - 29.12.2017 Neuhaus Schierschnitz Schulturnhalle 70   VS Sonneberg
                                Monat Januar  
05.01.2018 - 06.01.2018 Kiliansroda Saal 150   AS Apolda
06.01.2018 - 07.01.2018 Kaltenlengsfeld DGH 300   GemS Bad Salzungen
06.01.2018 - 07.01.2018 Bad Tennstedt Mehrzweckhalle 100   VS Bad Langensalza
06.01.2018 - 07.01.2018 Schnellmannshausen Turnhalle 140   AS Eisenach
06.01.2018 - 07.01.2018 Ronneburg Bogenbinderhalle 1500   LRS Gera
06.01.2018 - 07.01.2018 Jagdshof Sportlerheim 90   VS Sonneberg
12.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 Löbichau Saatguthalle 150   VS Altenburger-Land
13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 Nägelstedt Komturhof 300   KRS Bad Langensalza
13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 Großfahner Schlossgasthof 150   GemS Gotha
20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018 Günthersleben Vereinsgarten 30   VS Gotha
20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018 Remda Haus der Vereine 500   GemS Sonneberg
25.01.2018     Römhild Vereinsheim 80   AS Schmalk./Mein.
27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 Berka/Werra Ehem. Brauerei 300   KRS Eisenach
27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 Gera Bauhof Axmann 150   GemS Gera
27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 Unterbreitsbach   300   KRS Bad Salzungen
02.02.2018 - 03.02.2018 Gerstenberg Turnhalle 300   KRS Altenburger-Land
                 

Link1 | Link2 | Link3

Copyright © 2012. Landesverband Thüringer Rassekaninchenzüchter 1990 e.V. All Rights Reserved.